SHOP FOR YOUR VEHICLE

Cross Reference for K&N Air Filter E-2011

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Air Filter E-2011 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N air filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Autopart International 5000235671
Autopart International 500029222
Carquest 83214
Champ Labs. AF5983
Denso 1433291
DuraMAX DA5983
Eco Gard XA5693
Fram CA9680
Hastings AF1451
Luber-Finer AF5983
Mahle LX1277
Mann-Hummel C14114
Mercedes Benz 2710940204
Mercedes Benz 6270940204
Mercedes Benz A210940204
Mercedes Benz A271090204
Mercedes Benz A2710910204
Mercedes Benz A271094020
Mobil AF5983
Parts Plus AF5983
Premium Guard PA5693
Pronto PA5693
Purepro A5693
Purolator A55693
Ryco A1602
Simota OMB003
STP SA9680
Wesfil WA5028
WIX 49214
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific air filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement air filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.