SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part PF-3000

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco TP1298
AC Delco TP1298A
AC Delco TP1298B
AC Delco TP3012
Baldwin BF7727
Baldwin BF7827
Baldwin BF8838
Carquest 86810
Carquest 86910
Carquest 86960
Carquest 86960XE
Carquest 86960XEMI
Champ LFF6012
Chevrolet 12633243
Chevrolet 19255090
Chevrolet 19256762
Chevrolet 5745956
Chevrolet 89016324
Chevrolet 97256734
Chevrolet 97385488
Chevrolet 98017645
Chevrolet 98081884
Citgo LFF8736
Deutsch FF798ADL
Donaldson P550517
Donaldson P550743
Donaldson P550833
Fleetguard FF5501
Fleetguard FF5637
Fleetguard FS20002
Fram PS9059
Fram PS9059A
Fram PS9059B
GK Industries TP1300
GK Industries TP1300A
Hastings FF1120
Hastings FF1220
Installer Edge PS9059
Installer Edge TP1300
Isuzu 8972567340
Isuzu 8973854880
Isuzu 8980176450
Kralinator FS3810
Kralinator FS3910
Luber-Finer LFF6012
Master Parts LFF8736
Mighty GF4598
Mobil LFF6012
Napa 23910
Napa 3810
Napa 3910
Napa 3960
Napa 3960XE
Napa 3960XEMI
Parts Plus LFF8736
PartsMaster 73810
Power Train Components PPS9059
Premium Guard DF9059A
Primeguard PDF9059
Pro Guard FF002
Pro-Tec 565
Pro-Tec 568
Promotive F55464P
Pronto PF5464
Pronto PF5888
Purepro F56117
Purolator F55464
Purolator F56117
Racor PFF5544
Service Champ LFF6012
Service Champ LFF8736B
Service Pro SPTP1298B
Sure SFF0928
Warner LFF6012
Warner LFF8736B
WIX 33810
WIX 33910
WIX 33960
WIX 33960XE
WIX 33960XEMI
WIX 33960XEMP
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.