SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part PF-2400

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco GF580
AC Delco GF874
Baldwin BF1046
Big A 95484
Bravo BG4702
Canadian Tire 2334660
Carquest 86484
Champ G580
Chevrolet 15169849
Chevrolet 25121468
Chevrolet 25121801
Chevrolet 25165693
Chevrolet 25319686
Chevrolet 2552214
Chevrolet 88915469
Chevrolet 88915472
Citgo G580
Deutsch FF609DL
Donaldson P550504
Firestone FF4702
Fleetguard FF5199
Fleetguard FF5673
Fram G7333
GK Industries GF1580
Gonher GG581
Goodyear G4702
Haiye HF8880
Hastings GF246
Installer Edge G7333
Kem GF486
Kralinator G215
Kuss 31060647
Luber-Finer G580
Mann-Hummel MF1008
Master Parts G580
Max Lube MF64702
Mighty GF580
Mobil G580
Motorcraft FG1110
Napa 23484
Napa 3484
Original Engine Management FF15
Parts Plus G580
PartsMaster 73484
Pentius PFB64702
Phillips 66 PF3484
Power Train Components PG7333
Premium Guard PF4702
Premium Guard PF7333
Primeguard PFF7333
Pro Gauge GF580
Pro-Tec 517
Pro-Tec 517MP
Promotive G65702P
Pronto PF4702
Purepro F64702
Purolator F64702
QAP WT84580
QAP WT89270
Security G580
Service Champ 52075
Service Pro SPGF1580
Sofima 3159101
Triton G580
Trust G580
TVI GF580
Valvoline VG30
Walmi WG7333
Warner G580
WIX 33484
WIX 33484MP
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.