Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part KN-303

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part KN-303

Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
 

ManufacturerPart Number
Arctic Cat3201451
FramPH6017A
Honda15410MM5003
Honda15410MM9003
Honda15410MM9013
Honda15410MM9405
Honda15410MT7003
Kawasaki160970002
Kawasaki160970004
Kawasaki160970008
Kawasaki160971059
Kawasaki160971061
Kawasaki160971063
Kawasaki160971064
Kawasaki160971066
Kawasaki160971067
Kawasaki160971068
Kawasaki160971070
Kawasaki160971072
Polaris2520799
Polaris3084963
Yamaha3FV134400000
Yamaha3FV134401000
Yamaha3FV134402000
Yamaha5GH134400000
Yamaha5GH134401000
Yamaha5GH134403000

CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk.