Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part HP-8021

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part HP-8021 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Baldwin BT237
Carquest 85459
Caterpillar 6439681
Caterpillar 7W2326
Champ Labs. LFP2292
Donaldson P554407
Fleetguard LF699
Fleetguard LF787
Ford 5019425
Ford 7984717
Ford D8NN6714LA
Fram PH977A
Ingersoll Rand 88111240
Ingersoll Rand 92092196
International Harvester 3214797R1
Luber-Finer LFP2292
Massey-Ferguson 1034065M91
Massey-Ferguson 1034065M92
Massey-Ferguson 12490154
Massey-Ferguson 1446675M91
Massey-Ferguson 1447031M1
Massey-Ferguson 1447031M2
Massey-Ferguson 1447031M91
Massey-Ferguson 2654407
Massey-Ferguson 3540049M91
Massey-Ferguson 3621142M1
Massey-Ferguson 3621289M1
Massey-Ferguson 836064M91
Massey-Ferguson 881304M91
Massey-Ferguson 881446M91
Napa 1459
New Holland 73500071
Perkins 26540118
Perkins 26540347
Perkins 2654347
Perkins 2654401
Perkins 2654407
Renault 3563603
Volvo 119980084
Volvo 3976603
Volvo 6612598
WIX 51459
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.