SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part HP-8017

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AGCO 700723392
AGCO 72515699
Baldwin BT427
Bell 221391
Blount 538240
Bomag 31780204
Carquest 85602
Case 490010012
Case J903224
Case J908616
Case J934429
Case V903224
Caterpillar 3I1377
Champ Labs. LFP3900
Clark Equipment 1992368B
Cummins 3890709
Cummins 3890712
Cummins 3903224
Cummins 3908616
Cummins 3933145
Cummins 3934429
Donaldson ELF7345
Donaldson P558616
Dynapac 939480
Fiat 76192146
Fleetguard LF3345
Fram PH3900
Franklin Logger 1507153
Gehl 191116
GMC 25011995
Gradall 91084001
Harnischfeger 1046Z573
Hitachi 151831111
Hyundai 11E170110
Ingersoll Rand 161625
Ingersoll Rand 35374651
Ingersoll Rand 59728170
Ingersoll Rand 88122569
Kawasaki YE3908616
Kobelco YN50VU0001D4
Kobelco YN50VU0001D9
Komatsu 6732515140
Komatsu 6733515140
LPM 2501101106
Luber-Finer LFP3900
Macdon 25849
Manitou 473730
Massey-Ferguson 3621277M1
Morbark 29215326
Napa 1602
New Holland 73177276
New Holland V88835
O & K 1449300
Onan 1220712
Onan 1870015
Orenstein & Koppel 1479791
Poclain L1950571
Timberjack 8414574
Universal Coach T171057
Vapormatic VPD5044
Vermeer 104071001
Versatile 88835
Volvo 991208615
WIX 51602
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.