SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part HP-1011

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco AC044
AC Delco PF25C
AC Delco PF25F
AC Delco PF454
AC Delco PF454CL
AC Delco PF454F
Alco SP805
Alliance ABPN10GLF651
Allis Chalmers 11468733
Allis Chalmers 11468736
AMC 990359
Ap Lockheed LK3245
Aqua Power 6006
Atlas Copco G71
Atlas Copco G81
Auto Pride CF25AP
Auto Pride CF509AP
Auto Sense AS51069
Auto Sense ZFL115005
Baldwin B1438
Baldwin B27
Baldwin V27A
Big A 92046
Big A 92069
Bombardier 502902
Bombardier 778864
Bosch 3322
Bosch D3322
Carquest 84099
Carquest 85046
Carquest 85069
Carquest 85069MP
Carquest B49
Carquest B5313
Carquest R84099
Carquest R84099MP
Carquest R85069
Carquest R85069MP
Casite CF25
Casite CF509
Caterpillar 9Y4451
Champion CL8873
Chevrolet 12490140
Chevrolet 12576118
Chevrolet 25322833
Chevrolet 25324052
Chevrolet 25325405
Chevrolet 5578052
Chevrolet 5578077
Chevrolet 5578085
Chevrolet 5578108
Chevrolet 6435679
Chevrolet 6437055
Chevrolet 6438261
Chevrolet 89028862
Chevrolet 89028863
Chevrolet 89060467
Chevrolet 89060499
Chrysler J8134325
Citgo C454
Citgo C49
Citgo C5313
Clark Equipment 2817055
Clean DO330
CO-OP PLPF11
CO-OP PLPF12
CO-OP VER49
Coopers Z958
Crosland 543
Defense DL30
Defense DL5632
Donaldson LFP550025
Donaldson P168007
Donaldson P175736
Donaldson P550025
Donaldson P550507
Donaldson P779139
Duralast D352
Federated LF225F
Federated LF509F
Fiaam FT4967
Fiat-Allis 71146873
Fleetguard LF16109
Fleetguard LF651
Fleetrite LFR8651
Fluitek H370425M14
FMC Corp 37A0635
Ford 5000188
Ford A720X6714SA
Ford C3RZ6731C
Ford C4RZ6731C
Ford CC3CZ6731D
Ford MC1
Ford R1V
Fram DG30
Fram PH30
Fram PH8873
Fram TG30
Fram XG30
G-77 H49
G-77 H5315
Generac 55505
Gonher GP3
Group 7 V49
Group 7 V5313
Gud Z44
Haiye HO7880
Hastings LF225
Hastings LF509
Havoline T18
Havoline T45
Hyster 1338438
Hyster T127644
Installer Edge AL30
Installer Edge AL8873
International Harvester 452418C1
Jiffy Lube HL30
Jiffy Lube HL8873
John Deere AH24232
John Deere AH78769
John Deere AH82432
John Deere TY25792
John Deere TY25792E
John Deere TY9429
Kendall K4
Kohler GM16703
Kralinator L370
Kralinator L79
Kubota 70000014690
LPM 13505069
Mahle AW38
Mahle OC117
Mann-Hummel ML1016
Mann-Hummel ML1026
Mann-Hummel W9368
Massey-Ferguson 1025280M1
Massey-Ferguson 1025280M91
Massey-Ferguson 1035637M91
Massey-Ferguson 146393M1
Massey-Ferguson 1900374
Mercruiser 32716
Mercruiser 35866340001
Mercruiser 35866340K01
Mercruiser 35866340QO1
Mercruiser 54111
Micro-Guard GL15313
Micro-Guard GL20049
Micro-Guard MGL8873
Mighty M454
MileGuard MO30
MileGuard MO8873
Mobil MO49
Mobil MO5313
Mobil One M1111
Mopar F000PH25
Mopar OFE00134
Motor Trend MT30
Motor Trend MT8873
Motorcraft EFL59
Motorcraft EL70
Motorcraft EL755
Motorcraft SFL206
National Standard 294000221347
National Standard 2940002213470
Napa 1046
Napa 1069
Napa 1069MP
Napa 21069
Napa 27099
Napa 7099
Nascar Select 91069
Nascar Select 97099
Original Engine Management OF1001
Original Engine Management OF1020
Outboard Marine 173232
Outboard Marine 174787
PartsMaster 130
PartsMaster 61069
PartsMaster 61069BP
PartsMaster 67099
PartsMaster 67099BP
Pennzoil PZ3
Pennzoil PZ52
Pennzoil PZI3
Pennzoil PZI52
Pentius PLB30
Pentius PLB8873
Performax PO3
Performax PO52
Perry PL129
Perry PL3
Pit Stop PSL47
Power Flo SL1531
Power Flo SL20049
Premium Guard PG49
Premium Guard PG5313
Primeguard POF49
Primeguard POF5313
Pro-Line PPL20049
Pro-Tec 102
Pro-Tec 102MP
Pro-Tec 175
Pro-Tec 175MP
Professionals Choice Q49
Professionals Choice Q5313
Promotive PH49
Promotive PH5313
Pronto PO30
Pronto PO49
Pronto PO5313
Pronto PO8873
Purepro L5313
Purolator L15313
Purolator L20049
Purolator PL15313
Purolator PL20049
QAP QL20049
Quaker State QS30
Quaker State QS8873
Quicksilver 35866340Q02
Quicksilver 35866340Q03
Ryco Z40
Savara 92814317
Savara 92814417
Service Champ OF5313
Service Champ SO49
Service Champ SO8873
Service Pro DO30
Service Pro M49
Service Pro M5313
Shell S18
Shell SH18
Shell SH45
Sierra 187877
Specialist Choice OP49
STP S025
STP S8873
Sullair 46949
Sure SFO0049
Sure SFO49
Sure SFO5313
Team1 L30
Team1 TO8873
Tecnocar R134
Tires Plus TF454
Triton CO129
Triton CO54
Valuecraft V8873
Valvoline VO65
Volvo 3131412
Volvo 3852412
Volvo 6895003
Volvo 835440
Volvo 8354409
Walmi WS30
Warner WHP1011
Web W30
White 027092218
White 27092218
White 703103
WIX 51046
WIX 51069
WIX 51069MP
WIX 57099
Woodgate WGL651
Yamaha YSC13231200C
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.