Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part E-4969

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part E-4969 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco A2113C
Baldwin RS3544
Big A 94562
Carquest 88562
Case 222421A1
Case 47132345
Case 82981152
Caterpillar 1106326
Caterpillar 1318902
Donaldson G082525
Donaldson G082526
Donaldson P772580
Donaldson P828889
Fiat 1930589
Fleetguard AF25292
Fleetguard AF25352
Fleetguard AF25557
Fram CA8737
Gehl L99453
Hastings AF2270
Hyster S0076041
Ingersoll Rand 92793025
John Deere AT171853
John Deere KV16429
John Deere RT6005011111
Kawasaki 3098170410
Kobelco LP02P000043
Luber-Finer LAF4544
Massey-Ferguson 26510342
Napa 6562
New Holland 1930589
New Holland 222421A1
New Holland 47132345
New Holland 82981152
New Holland 84036676
New Holland 86982524
New Holland 87438249
Perkins 23510342
Perkins 26510342
Purolator A65295
Vermeer 220166005
Volvo 11883618
WIX 46562
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.