Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part E-4800

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part E-4800 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco A1430C
AC Delco A302C
AC Delco A703C
Air Refiner 10466
Air Refiner 10483
Air Refiner ARM101222
Air Refiner ARM103443
Air Refiner ARM110546
Air Refiner ARM119775
Air Refiner ARM126310
Air Refiner ARM1461
Air Refiner ARM181052
Air Refiner ARM501K
Air Refiner ARM509K
Air Refiner ARM511K
Allis Chalmers 11437472
Allis Chalmers 1167808
Allis Chalmers 11678083
Allis Chalmers 243162
Allis Chalmers 243163
Allis Chalmers 2431632
Allis Chalmers 2431633
Allis Chalmers 2431634
Allis Chalmers 243612
Allis Chalmers 4789026
Allis Chalmers 4907795
Allis Chalmers 49962451
Allis Chalmers 6390050
Allis Chalmers 639050
Allis Chalmers 63905044
Allis Chalmers 6390507
Allis Chalmers 6390550
Allis Chalmers 74996245
Allis Chalmers 7890266
American Hoist 1759556
Austin ASF9176
Baker 1458211
Baker 150850151
Baker 9033BM1
Baldwin PA1667FN
Baldwin PA2657FN
Baldwin PA3761FN
Baldwin PA3791FN
Baldwin PA4583FN
Barber-Greene 97W393EC5
Big A 93222
Big A 94394
Canadian Tire CFM100F
Carcare CAK253
Carquest 85217
Carquest 87222
Carquest 88394
Case 78754
Case A42274
Case A59998
Case F84998
Case L11247
Case WA355140
Case XA67019
Case XA70704
Caterpillar 310804
Chevrolet 5198871
Chevrolet 5198872
Chevrolet 6424691
Chevrolet 8994750
Chrysler 6598492
Clark Equipment 1615458
Clark Equipment 1622085
Clark Equipment 6598361
Clark Equipment 6598492
Clark Equipment 792340
Clark Equipment 886525
Clark Equipment 933588
CO-OP PMA101222K
CO-OP PMA103443K
CO-OP PMA108840
Colt Industries 22345
Coopers AZA301
Coopers AZA301T
Crosland 958
Crosland 958K
Davey 49026
Davey A49026
Davis 151969
Deluxe AFK478
Deluxe AFK576
Ditch Witch 195635
Donaldson A065015
Donaldson FWA065005
Donaldson FWA065007
Donaldson FWA065015
Donaldson FWA065016
Donaldson FWA065019
Donaldson FWA065027
Donaldson FWA065030
Donaldson FWA065034
Donaldson FWA065058
Donaldson FWG065000
Donaldson FWG065005
Donaldson FWG065006
Donaldson FWG065008
Donaldson FWG065012
Donaldson FWG065013
Donaldson FWG065015
Donaldson FWG065016
Donaldson FWG065017
Donaldson FWG065020
Donaldson FWG065021
Donaldson FWG065023
Donaldson FWG065030
Donaldson FWG065032
Donaldson FWG065034
Donaldson FWG065036
Donaldson FWG065041
Donaldson FWG065042
Donaldson FWG065043
Donaldson FWG065048
Donaldson FWG065050
Donaldson FWG065056
Donaldson FWG065057
Donaldson FWG065060
Donaldson FWG065061
Donaldson FWG065065
Donaldson FWG065067
Donaldson FWG065085
Donaldson FWG065086
Donaldson FWG065096
Donaldson FWG065105
Donaldson FWG065132
Donaldson FWG065171
Donaldson P103443
Donaldson P104873
Donaldson P105259
Donaldson P105289
Donaldson P105359
Donaldson P105501
Donaldson P106042
Donaldson P107703
Donaldson P110543
Donaldson P113986
Donaldson P119775
Donaldson P120114
Donaldson P131322
Donaldson P131401
Donaldson P131406
Donaldson P132978
Donaldson P137102
Donaldson P148966
Donaldson P150705
Donaldson P151919
Donaldson P152346
Donaldson P152634
Donaldson P153321
Donaldson P153350
Donaldson P181052
Donaldson P182052
Donaldson P771547
Donaldson P815860
Dorman L551K4
Dorman L551U
Dynahoe 18228P
Dynahoe 18231
Eaton 664579
Erickson 35686
Euclid/Terex 5197828
Excel Ind 21766
Fairbanks-morse 16006109
Fairbanks-morse 16006115
Fiaam FLI6489
Fiat-Allis 1909139
Fiat-Allis 70243163
Fiat-Allis 74907795
Fleetguard AF25070K
Fleetguard AF437K
Fleetguard AF437KM
Fleetguard AF4557K
Fleetguard AF807K
Fleetrite AFR8437K
Fleetrite AFR8437KM
Fleetrite AFR8807K
Fleetrite FA101222
Ford 8220044
Ford 8257912
Ford C6TZ9600A
Ford C6TZ9600AA1
Galion D81410
Galion D84370
Gehl 78934
Generac 10057778
Gonher GA16
Gonher GA16M
Gonher GAK16
Gonher GAK16M
Guardian G101222
Gud ADG505
Gud L95413K
Hagie 319225P01
Hastings AF129K
Hastings AF151K
Hastings AF2064
Hastings AF2106
Hastings AF2107
Hesston 70243163
Hesston 7211779
Hesston 721779
Hy-Dynamic 18231
Hy-Dynamic D18231P
Hydra-Mac 4101300
Hyster 1320263
Hyster 341546
Navistar 203418H1
Navistar 204002H1
Navistar 204439H1
Navistar 3125199R2
Navistar 380348R93
Navistar 380744R91
Navistar 383728R91
Navistar 384812R91
Navistar 384812R92
Navistar 384812R93
Navistar 395540R91
Navistar 405916R1
Ingersoll Rand 59341560
International Harvester 204002HI
Isuzu 5142150110
J.C. Bamford 32200102
John Deere 22X25035A
John Deere 41X10896A
John Deere AE27170
John Deere AH19851
John Deere AH19852
John Deere AH19852H
John Deere AL17255
John Deere AN150202
John Deere AN33232N
John Deere AT1130N
John Deere AT17370R
John Deere AT17391T
John Deere AT18649
John Deere AT18650T
John Deere AT19852
John Deere AT20727
John Deere AT20728
John Deere AT22892
John Deere AW23969
John Deere MG86504145
John Deere RE45825
Kioti E630011081
Knecht AG138
Kobelco 2446U196S2
Komatsu 6001817300
Kralinator LA100F
Kralinator LA1072F
Kralinator LA156F
Kralinator LA1585
Kubota 7000011080
Leroi 220105
Leroi 43493
Letourneau VS2275
Link-Belt 3H1759
LPM 13504222
Luber-Finer LAF1866
Luber-Finer LAF222
Luber-Finer LAF8212
Luber-Finer LAF8528
Lull P12179
Manitou 9853
Mann-Hummel C14179
Mann-Hummel C141794
Massey-Ferguson 052562M1
Massey-Ferguson 1024947M91
Massey-Ferguson 1088215M91
Massey-Ferguson 188215M91
Mazda 481013Z40
Melroe 6598492
Miller Electric 20319
Miller Electric 601748
Mitsubishi 9146111500
Motorcraft FA128
Napa 2222
Napa 6389
Napa 6394
Nelson 101222
Nelson 70079B
Nelson 70079G
Nelson 70079K
Nelson 70079N
New Holland 131141
New Holland 184753
New Holland 87035488
Nissan 44007010
Onan 1401204
Otis Material Handling 104170
Owatonna 42032381
Perry PA478
Perry PA576
Perry PAK478
Perry PAK576
Pettibone-Mulliken LL84778
Pettibone-Mulliken LL84780
Promatch 971293
Purflux A535
Purolator A42030
Purolator A43035
Purolator A45159
Repco RAF97
Rex 102817711
Ryco HDA5866
Sullair 43334
TCM 8640916
Teledyne B245F300
Thomas Equipment 6505
Tru-Air T101222
Versatile V362103V1
Waukesha 492952
Wayne 214178
Wayne 603962
Wesfil WA863
White 10A2113
White 10P2665
White 10P2881
White 1135983
White 159012A
White 2710837
WIX 42222
WIX 46389
WIX 46394
WIX 46397
Worthington CLE20001
Worthington ELM20006
Worthington ELM50
Worthington LLM20006
Yale & Towne 5158648
Yale & Towne 664577
Yale & Towne 664579
York-Borg-Warner 2115038
York-Borg-Warner 2615038
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.