SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part E-2011

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part E-2011 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Mann-Hummel C14114
Mercedes Benz 2710940204
Mercedes Benz 6270940204
Mercedes Benz A210940204
Mercedes Benz A271090204
Mercedes Benz A2710910204
Mercedes Benz A271094020
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.