SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-3006

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Citroen 9671725580
Citroen 9674725580
Citroen B000622580
Peugeot 674725580
Peugeot 9674725580
Peugeot 9675725580
Peugeot B000754480
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.