Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2984

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part 33-2984 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Alco MD8524
Alfa Romeo 5187070
Bosch F026400002
Citroen 1606498480
Fiat 51793172
Fiat 51817708
Fiat 51873070
Fiat 51874070
Fiat 51897086
Fiat 51901760
Fiat 51920958
Fram CA11188
Mann-Hummel C36006
Muller PA3536
Opel 834736
Opel 95513380
Peugeot 1606498480
Purflux A1455
Ryco A1830
Wesfil WA5339
WIX WA9666
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.