Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2940

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part 33-2940

Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
 

ManufacturerPart Number
Mann-HummelC270002
Mercedes Benz6420902001
Mercedes Benz6420902101
Mercedes Benz6420940404
Mercedes Benz64209420204
Mercedes BenzA6420900404
Mercedes BenzA64209040404
Mercedes BenzA64209404
Mercedes BenzA6420941804

CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk.