Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2849

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part 33-2849 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Mahle LX9571
Mann-Hummel C2439
Mann-Hummel C2512
Mann-Hummel C2538
Mercedes Benz A4150940304
Renault 8200261781
Renault 820030266
Renault 8200302666
Renault 8200371661
Renault 8200371663
Renault 8200788425
Renault 8200820859
Renault 8200820860
Renault 8200851585
Renault 8200885185
Renault 8200947662
Renault 820820859
Ryco A1702
Wesfil WA5116
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.