SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2842

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Fiat 46782544
Fiat 46783544
Fiat 51773404
Fiat 51775340
Fiat 51806865
Lancia 55183269
Mann-Hummel C3275
Opel 834659
Opel 95513049
Ryco A1731
Wesfil WA5208
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.