SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2689

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Alfa Romeo 60561931
Fiat 60809275
Fiat 60811664
Fiat 71736139
Fiat 7722936
Fiat 7786042
Fiat 7786165
Mann-Hummel C2571
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.