Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2539

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part 33-2539 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Citroen 142796
Citroen 1444A8
Citroen 1444F4
Citroen 1444H7
Citroen 1444O8
Citroen 1444R7
Citroen 1444T5
Citroen 1444T7
Citroen 1444T9
Citroen 1444W8
Fiat 9463381080
Fiat 9463624580
Fiat 9569762480
Fiat 9569762680
Fiat 9601099180
Fiat 9620823680
Lancia 9620759680
Lancia 9626759680
Mann-Hummel C33156
Peugeot 144488
Peugeot 1444A9
Peugeot 1444F3
Peugeot 1444H4
Peugeot 1444H6
Peugeot 1444T1
Peugeot 1444T3
Peugeot 1444T4
Ryco A1689
Wesfil WA5009
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.