SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2533

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco A1112C
Fram CA4778
Mann-Hummel C2368
Motorcraft FA1088
Purolator A24297
Repco RAF37
Ryco A446
Toyota 1760145020
Toyota 1780101020
Toyota 1780103030
Toyota 1780174010
Toyota 1780187715
Toyota 1780187716
Toyota 1780187718
Wesfil WA446
WIX 46147
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.