Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2533

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part 33-2533

Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
 

ManufacturerPart Number
AC DelcoA1112C
FramCA4778
Mann-HummelC2368
MotorcraftFA1088
PurolatorA24297
SpectreHPR4778
Toyota1760145020
Toyota1780101020
Toyota1780103030
Toyota1780174010
Toyota1780187715
Toyota1780187716
Toyota1780187718
WIX46147

CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk.