Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2181

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part 33-2181 Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco A1342C
BMC 26201
Fram CA8768
Mann-Hummel C3689
Mann-Hummel C3698
Mann-Hummel C36982
Mercedes Benz 1120940004
Mercedes Benz 1120940604
Mercedes Benz 1130940004
Mercedes Benz 6040940004
Mercedes Benz A1120940604
Mercedes Benz A2110940604
Mercedes Benz A21120940604
Mercedes Benz A2730900901
Mercedes Benz A62730900901
Mercedes Benz Z1120940604
Napa 2365
Purolator A25156
Ryco A1678
Wesfil WA1097
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.