Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2181

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part 33-2181

Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
 

ManufacturerPart Number
AC DelcoA1342C
AEM2820181
FramCA8768
Mann-HummelC3689
Mann-HummelC3698
Mann-HummelC36982
Mercedes Benz1120940004
Mercedes Benz1120940604
Mercedes Benz1130940004
Mercedes Benz6040940004
Mercedes BenzA1120940604
Mercedes BenzA2110940604
Mercedes BenzA21120940604
Mercedes BenzA2730900901
Mercedes BenzA62730900901
Mercedes BenzZ1120940604
Napa2365
PurolatorA25156

CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk.