SEARCH BY VEHICLE

Filter Cross Reference for K&N Part 33-2135

Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco A1518C
AC Delco A1618C
Cadillac 15408916
Cadillac 15908916
Chevrolet 15708915
Chevrolet 15908915
Chevrolet 22845992
Chevrolet 25313348
Fram CA8755A
GMC 15908906
GMC 25313349
GMC 25332443
Napa 2487
Purolator A45314
WIX 42488
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not a K&N filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk. Note - Heavy Duty diesel filters are typically found by cross reference since they can vary by application.